Home > Celebrity > F > Feist > Feist Discography

Feist Discography

Feist

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Leslie Feist

Birth Date :

February 13, 1976

Birth Place :

Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Let It Die" (2004)
Metals
Release year : 2011
Label : Cherry Tree/Interscope
Genre : Rock
The Reminder
Release year : 2007
Label : Cherry Tree/Interscope
Genre : Rock
Open Season
Release year : 2006
Label : Arts & Crafts
Genre : Rock
Let It Die
Release year : 2004
Label : Arts & Crafts
Genre : Rock
Monarch (Lay Down Your Jeweled Head)
Release year : 1999
Label : Bobby Dazzler
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter