Home > Celebrity > F > Fear Factory > Fear Factory Discography

Fear Factory Discography

Fear Factory

Profile


Famous as :

Metal band

Birth Name :

Ulceration

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Demanufacture" (1995)
The Industrialist
Release year : 2012
Label : Candlelight / Lumberjack
Genre : Rock
Mechanize
Release year : 2010
Label : Candlelight
Genre : Rock
Obusorito
Release year : 2008
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
The Best of Fear Factory
Release year : 2006
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Best of Fear Factory
Release year : 2006
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Transgression
Release year : 2005
Label : Calvin
Genre : Rock
Fear Factory: Transgression
Release year : 2005
Label : Calvin Spain
Genre : Rock
Archetype
Release year : 2004
Label : Liquid 8
Genre : Rock
Mischief Invasion
Release year : 2004
Label : Liquid 8
Genre : Rock
Hatefiles
Release year : 2003
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Concrete
Release year : 2002
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Digimortal
Release year : 2001
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Obsolete
Release year : 1998
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Demanufacture
Release year : 1995
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Soul of a New Machine
Release year : 1992
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter