Home > Celebrity > F > Fat Joe > Fat Joe Trivia

Fat Joe Trivia

Fat Joe

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Joseph Antonio Cartagena

Birth Date :

August 19, 1970

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lean Back" (2004)
Is half Puerto-Rican and half Cuban.
Has a fear of flying.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fat Joe Pictures


The Fat Joe Album Release Party (The Darkside)
Univision's Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina Awards
Univision's Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina Awards
The Radio One Festival
Dwyane Wade's 30th Birthday Celebration
Dwyane Wade's 30th Birthday Celebration
A The Liberation Tour Performance
Lil Wayne Welcome Home Party Hosted by Cash Money Records
The Fat Joe Album Release Party (The Darkside)