Home > Celebrity > F > Farrah Fawcett > Farrah Fawcett Fan Sites

Farrah Fawcett Fan Sites

Farrah Fawcett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Farrah Leni Fawcett

Birth Date :

February 02, 1947

Birth Place :

Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jill Munroe on TV Series "Charlie's Angels" (1976)

The following Farrah Fawcett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/farrah-fawcett/150039
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/farrah_fawcett
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/farrah-fawcett.htm
Farrah Fawcett - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/farrah_fawcett
Farrah Fawcett at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/farrah_fawcett
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/388/farrah-fawcett.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Farrah Fawcett Pictures


Comedy Central's Roast of William Shatner
The Manchurian Candidate Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Malibu's Most Wanted" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Farrah Fawcett at The 'Late Night With David Letterman' Show
Farrah Fawcett sets a good example of citizenship by doing jury duty
Farrah Fawcett sets a good example of citizenship by doing jury duty
Farrah Fawcett at The 'Late Night With David Letterman' Show
The recording of Comedy Central's 'Roast of William Shatner'
2nd Annual TV Land Awards