Home > Celebrity > F > Fantasia Barrino > Fantasia Barrino Fan Sites

Fantasia Barrino Fan Sites

Fantasia Barrino

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Fantasia Monique Barrino

Birth Date :

June 30, 1984

Birth Place :

High Point, North Carolina, US

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 3rd season

The following Fantasia Barrino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/fantasia-barrino/235957
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_250/262_fantasia_barrino.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/fantasia_barrino
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/fantasia-barrino.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/fantasia_barrino/index.html
Fantasia Barrino - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/fantasia_barrino
Fantasia Barrino at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/fantasia_barrino
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2919/fantasia-barrino.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fantasia Barrino Pictures


2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
Fantasia Barrino Promotes Her Album Side Effects of You with A Hand Print Ceremony
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Fantasia Barrino Performs at Indigo
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Fantasia Barrino Promotes Her Album Side Effects of You with A Hand Print Ceremony
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals