Home > Celebrity > F > Famke Janssen > Famke Janssen Fan Sites

Famke Janssen Fan Sites

Famke Janssen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Famke Beumer Janssen

Birth Date :

November 05, 1965

Birth Place :

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Claim to fame :

As Xenia Onatopp in "GoldenEye" (1995)

The following Famke Janssen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/famke-janssen/150023
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/47_famke_janssen.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/famke-janssen.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/famke_janssen/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/famke_janssen/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/J/janssen_famke/index.shtml
Famke Janssen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/famke_janssen
Famke Janssen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/famke_janssen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/251/famke-janssen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Famke Janssen Pictures


Famke Janssen Shopping at The Grove
Famke Janssen Shopping at The Grove
15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards
15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards
Famke Janssen Shopping at The Grove
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals