Home > Celebrity > F > Faith Evans > Faith Evans Filmography

Faith Evans Filmography

Faith Evans

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Faith Renee Evans

Birth Date :

June 10, 1973

Birth Place :

Lakeland, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The First Lady" (2005)
Soul Kittens Cabaret (2011)
stars as Demon


The Fighting Temptations InfoThe Fighting Temptations (2003)
stars as Maryann Hill


Turn It Up (2000)
stars as Natalie


Orange Bowl Parade (1997) - TM
stars as Performer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015