Home > Celebrity > F > Faith Evans > Faith Evans Discography

Faith Evans Discography

Faith Evans

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Faith Renee Evans

Birth Date :

June 10, 1973

Birth Place :

Lakeland, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The First Lady" (2005)
R&B Divas
Release year : 2012
Label : E1 Music
Genre : R&B
Something About Faith
Release year : 2010
Label : E1 Music
Genre : R&B
The First Lady
Release year : 2005
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
A Faithful Christmas
Release year : 2005
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
Faithfully
Release year : 2001
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : R&B
Keep the Faith
Release year : 1998
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : R&B
Faith
Release year : 1995
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter