Home > Celebrity > F > Fairuza Balk > Fairuza Balk Fan Sites

Fairuza Balk Fan Sites

Fairuza Balk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Fairuza Alejandra Balk

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Point Reyes, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nancy Downs in "The Craft" (1996)

The following Fairuza Balk fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/fairuza-balk/150009
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/263_fairuza_balk.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/fairuza_balk
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/fairuza-balk.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/balk_fairuza/index.shtml
Fairuza Balk - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/fairuza_balk
Fairuza Balk at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/fairuza_balk
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/385/fairuza-balk.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter