Home > Celebrity > E > Example > Example Profile

Example Profile

Example

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Elliot John Gleave

Birth Date :

June 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Fulham, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "What We Made" (2007)

Example Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "What We Made" (2007)

Example Personal Fact


Birth Name

Elliot John Gleave

Birth Date

June 20, 1982

Birth Place

Fulham, London, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended All Saints Primary School in Fulham High Street
  • Attended ADT College, Wandsworth (now Ashcroft Technology Academy)
  • Graduated Royal Holloway University

Example Family


Spouse

Erin McNaught (TV presenter, since May-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Example Pictures


The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
V Festival - Day Two
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
V Festival - Day Two
V Festival - Day Two
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals