Home > Celebrity > E > Eve Best

Eve Best

Eve Best

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Best

Birth Date :

July 31, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Eleanor O'Hara in Showtime's series "Nurse Jackie"
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter