Home > Celebrity > E > Eve > Eve Wallpaper

Eve Wallpaper

Eve

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, singer, actress

Birth Name :

Eve Jihan Jeffers

Birth Date :

November 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Let There Be Eve...Ruff Ryder's First Lady" (1999)
Eve wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter