Home > Celebrity > E > Eve > Eve Fan Sites

Eve Fan Sites

Eve

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, singer, actress

Birth Name :

Eve Jihan Jeffers

Birth Date :

November 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Let There Be Eve...Ruff Ryder's First Lady" (1999)

The following Eve fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eve/149877
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eve_ii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eve.htm
Eve - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eve
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2106/eve.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eve Pictures


German Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
The Weinstein Company Presents The LA Premiere of August: Osage County
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals