Home > Celebrity > E > Evanna Lynch > Evanna Lynch Fan Sites

Evanna Lynch Fan Sites

Evanna Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Evanna Meghan Naomi Lynch

Birth Date :

August 16, 1991

Birth Place :

Termonfeckin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Luna Lovegood in "Harry Potter" Series

The following Evanna Lynch fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/evanna-lynch/289174
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Evanna Lynch Pictures


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
"Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" World Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix - London Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room
World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room