Home > Celebrity > E > Evan Lysacek > Evan Lysacek Profile

Evan Lysacek Profile

Evan Lysacek

Profile


Famous as :

Skater

Birth Name :

Evan Frank Lysacek

Birth Date :

June 04, 1985

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

The 2005 Four Continents Figure Skating Championships

Evan Lysacek Claim to Fame


Famous as

Skater

Popular for

The 2005 Four Continents Figure Skating Championships

Evan Lysacek Personal Fact


Birth Name

Evan Frank Lysacek

Birth Date

June 04, 1985

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Neuqua Valley High School in 2003

Evan Lysacek Family


Father

Don

Mother

Tanya

Sister

Laura, Christina

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Evan Lysacek Pictures


The 4th Annual Holiday Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony and The Opening of LA Kings
The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Vanity Fair Party - Arrivals
2010 ESPY Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures 'Toy Story 3' - Arrivals
Gold Meets Golden Event
Los Angeles Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures 'Toy Story 3' - Arrivals
The 4th Annual Holiday Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony and The Opening of LA Kings
2010 ESPY Awards - Arrivals