Home > Celebrity > E > Evan Lysacek > Evan Lysacek Filmography

Evan Lysacek Filmography

Evan Lysacek

Profile


Famous as :

Skater

Birth Name :

Evan Frank Lysacek

Birth Date :

June 04, 1985

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

The 2005 Four Continents Figure Skating Championships
Skate Great! (2008)
stars as Vladimir Plushenko


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015