Home > Celebrity > E > Eva Longoria > Eva Longoria Fan Sites

Eva Longoria Fan Sites

Eva Longoria

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Eva Jacqueline Longoria

Birth Date :

March 15, 1975

Birth Place :

Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As psychotic Isabella Brana Williams on "The Young and the Restless" (2001-2003)

The following Eva Longoria fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/277_eva_longoria.html
Eva Longoria @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/eva-longoria/20.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eva-longoria.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/eva_longoria/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/eva_longoria/
Starpages.net
www.starpages.net/cgi-bin/star.pl?VID=1131786218
Eva Longoria - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eva_longoria
Eva Longoria at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eva_longoria
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1663/eva-longoria.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eva Longoria Pictures


2014 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
8th Annual Clinton Global Citizen Awards - Arrivals
Eva Longoria Leaving Ken Paves Hair Salon
2014 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
Eva Longoria Seen Arriving for A Taping of Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eva Longoria Seen Arriving for A Taping of Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eva Longoria Leaves A Hair Salon