Home > Celebrity > E > Eva Amurri > Eva Amurri Fan Sites

Eva Amurri Fan Sites

Eva Amurri

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Eva Maria Livia Amurri

Birth Date :

March 15, 1985

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra in "Saved!" (2004)

The following Eva Amurri fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eva-amurri/149806
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eva_amurri
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eva Amurri Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Spring Breakers - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Spring Breakers - Arrivals
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
The Los Angeles Premiere of Spring Breakers - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration