Home > Celebrity > E > Estelle > Estelle Profile

Estelle Profile

Estelle

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-hop singer, producer

Birth Name :

Estelle Swaray

Birth Date :

January 18, 1980

Birth Place :

West London, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "American Boy" (2008)

Estelle Claim to Fame


Famous as

Hip-hop singer, producer

Popular for

Single "American Boy" (2008)

Estelle Personal Fact


Birth Name

Estelle Swaray

Birth Date

January 18, 1980

Birth Place

West London, London, England, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Estelle Pictures


Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals