Home > Celebrity > E > Estelle > Estelle Discography

Estelle Discography

Estelle

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-hop singer, producer

Birth Name :

Estelle Swaray

Birth Date :

January 18, 1980

Birth Place :

West London, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "American Boy" (2008)
Love & Happiness, Vol. 2: Waiting to Exhale
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Love & Happiness, Vol. 1
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
All of Me
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
AOM: The Prequel
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
Shine
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
iTunes Live: London Sessions
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Live @ LiveDEMO Berlin
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
The 18th Day
Release year : 2004
Label : V2
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter