Home > Celebrity > E > Esai Morales > Esai Morales Fan Sites

Esai Morales Fan Sites

Esai Morales

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Esai Manuel Morales

Birth Date :

October 01, 1962

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bob Morales in "La Bamba" (1987)

The following Esai Morales fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/esai-morales/149663
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/esai_morales
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Esai Morales Pictures


Birgit C. Muller Fashion Show - Arrivals