Home > Celebrity > E > Erinn Hayes > Erinn Hayes Profile

Erinn Hayes Profile

Erinn Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erinn Carter

Birth Date :

May 25, 1976

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Melanie Clayton in CBS' series "Worst Week" (2008)

Erinn Hayes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Melanie Clayton in CBS' series "Worst Week" (2008)

Erinn Hayes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Erinn Carter

Birth Date

May 25, 1976

Birth Place

San Francisco, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Erinn Hayes Family


Spouse

Jack Hayes (construction superintendent)

Daughter

Maggie (b. 2007), Lilah Grace Hayes (b. 29-Apr-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Erinn Hayes Pictures


2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals