Home > Celebrity > E > Erin Andrews > Erin Andrews Awards

Erin Andrews Awards

Erin Andrews

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, sportscaster

Birth Name :

Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Date :

May 04, 1978

Birth Place :

Lewiston, Maine, USA

Claim to fame :

"America's Sexiest Sportscaster" by Playboy in 2007

Teen Choice Awards


2013

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Personality: Female for FOX Sports

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Erin Andrews Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
GQ Men of The Year Party - Arrivals
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
GQ Men of The Year Party - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Sports 2015 Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Sports 2015 Awards - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere