Home > Celebrity > E > Erika Eleniak > Erika Eleniak Filmography

Erika Eleniak Filmography

Erika Eleniak

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, supermodel

Birth Name :

Erika Maya Eleniak

Birth Date :

September 29, 1969

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Shauni McClain in TV series "Baywatch" (1989-1992)
Holiday Spin (2012) - TM
stars as Roxy


Meant to Be (2012)
stars as Linda


Changing Hands (2010)
stars as Woman in the Park


Just a Story (2009) aka Buds
stars as Aunt Kristin


Imps* (2009)
stars as Brooke


Absolute Zero (2005) - TM
stars as Bryn


Fatal Reunion (2005) - VI
stars as Jessica Hartley Landers


The Librarians (2004) aka Strike Force
stars as Sandy Miller


Brilliant InfoBrilliant (2004)
stars as Ricky Smith


Dracula 3000 (2004) - TM
stars as Aurora Ash


Fatal Lessons: The Good Teacher (2004) - TM
stars as Victoria Paige


Caught in the Headlights (2004)
stars as Kate Parker


Betrayal (2003) aka Lady Jayne: Killer
stars as Emily Shaw


Shakedown (2002) - VI
stars as Julie Hayes


He Sees You When You're Sleeping (2002) - TM
stars as Annie Campbell


Christmas Rush (2002) - TM aka Breakaway
stars as Cat


Vegas, City of Dreams (2001)
stars as Katherine Garrett


Snowbound (2001) aka White Lies
stars as Barbara Cates


Second to Die (2001)
stars as Sara Morgan


The Opponent (2000)
stars as Patty


Fantasy Island (1999) - TV
stars as Sybil Hammond


Aftershock: Earthquake in New York (1999) - TM aka Aftershock - Das große Beben (Germany)
stars as Jillian Parnell


Final Voyage (1999)
stars as Gloria Franklin


Stealth Fighter (1999)
stars as Erin Mitchell


Brooklyn South (1998) - TV
stars as Officer Christine Bannon


Charades (1998) aka First Degree
stars as Monica


One Hot Summer Night (1998) - TM aka The Trophy Wife's Secret
stars as Kelly Moore Brooks


The Pandora Project (1998)
stars as Wendy Lane


Captive (1998)
stars as Sam Hoffman


Ed McBain's 87th Precinct: Heatwave (1997) - TM aka Heatwave
stars as Det. Eileen Burke


Bordello of Blood (1996) aka Tales from the Crypt Presents: Bordello of Blood
stars as Katherine Verdoux


Girl in the Cadillac (1995)
stars as Mandy


Panic in the Park (1995) - VG
stars as Janie/Jamie


A Pyromaniac's Love Story (1995)
stars as Stephanie Potts


Chasers (1994)
stars as Toni Johnson


The Beverly Hillbillies (1993)
stars as Elly May Clampett


Under Siege (1992) aka Piege en haute mer (France)
stars as Jordan Tate


Baywatch: River of No Return (1992) - TV
stars as Shauni McClain


Daughter of the Streets (1990) - TM
stars as Jennifer


Baywatch (1989) - TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
stars as Shauni McClain


Baywatch: Panic at Malibu Pier (1989) - TV
stars as Shauni McClain


The Blob (1988)
stars as Vicki De Soto


Broken Angel (1988) - TM aka Best Intentions
stars as Jaime Coburn


Charles in Charge (1984) - TV
stars as Stephanie Curtis (1988-1989)


E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982) aka E.T. the Extra- Terrestrial: The 20th Anniversary
stars as Pretty Young Girl


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Bai Ling
Bai Ling Getting A Manicure
Dec 21, 2014
Rick Ross
Rick Ross at SupperClub
Dec 20, 2014
Ashlee Simpson, Evan Ross
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross Go Christmas Shopping
Dec 20, 2014
Wilmer Valderrama
Roadstarr Motorsports Partners with Toys for Tots
Dec 20, 2014
Wiz Khalifa
Wiz Khalifa at SupperClub
Dec 20, 2014
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Spotted Out in Beverly Hills
Dec 19, 2014
Ashlee Simpson, Evan Ross
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross Go Shopping
Dec 19, 2014