Home > Celebrity > E > Erika Eleniak

Erika Eleniak

Erika Eleniak

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, supermodel

Birth Name :

Erika Maya Eleniak

Birth Date :

September 29, 1969

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Spouse :

Philip Goglia (10-Mar-98 - divorced), Roch Daigle (key grip, since 2005)

Claim to fame :

As Shauni McClain in TV series "Baywatch" (1989-1992)

Picture Gallery


Erika Eleniak in "This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-094379 Erika Eleniak in "This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-094381
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter