Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Szmanda > Eric Szmanda Fan Sites

Eric Szmanda Fan Sites

Eric Szmanda

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Kyle Szmanda

Birth Date :

July 24, 1975

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greg Sanders in TV series "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000-2009)

The following Eric Szmanda fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eric-szmanda/189919
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eric_szmanda
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Szmanda Pictures


2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party