Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Stoltz

Eric Stoltz

Eric Stoltz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Cameron Stoltz

Birth Date :

September 30, 1961

Birth Place :

Whittier, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roy L.'Rocky' Dennis in "Mask" (1985)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Eric Stoltz in 2008 NBC/USA/Sci-Fi/Bravo/Oxygen Summer TCA Party - Arrivals - ALO-020208 Eric Stoltz as George Miller in New Line Cinema' The Butterfly Effect (2004)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter