Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Saade > Eric Saade Fan Sites

Eric Saade Fan Sites

Eric Saade

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Eric Khaled Saade

Birth Date :

October 25, 1990

Birth Place :

Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Popular" (2011)

No Eric Saade fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter