Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Prydz > Eric Prydz Profile

Eric Prydz Profile

Eric Prydz

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Eric Sheridan Prydz

Birth Date :

July 19, 1979

Birth Place :

Taby, Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Call on Me" (2004)

Eric Prydz Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, producer

Popular for

Single "Call on Me" (2004)

Eric Prydz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eric Sheridan Prydz

Birth Date

July 19, 1979

Birth Place

Taby, Stockholm, Sweden

Nationality

Swedish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter