Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Clapton > Eric Clapton Fan Sites

Eric Clapton Fan Sites

Eric Clapton

Profile


Famous as :

Rock and blues singer, guitarist, composer

Birth Name :

Eric Patrick Clapton

Birth Date :

March 30, 1945

Birth Place :

Ripley, Surrey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "August" (1986)

The following Eric Clapton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eric-clapton/149411
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eric_clapton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eric-clapton.htm
Eric Clapton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eric_clapton
Eric Clapton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eric_clapton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2907/eric-clapton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Clapton Pictures


Eric Clapton Performs on His 68th Birthday at Hard Rock Live!
Eric Clapton Performs at The SSE Hydro within The Scottish Exhibition and Conference Centre
Formula One 2012 Season - F1 Monaco Grand Prix
Eric Clapton Performs on His 68th Birthday at Hard Rock Live!
Eric Clapton Performs
Eric Clapton Performs on His 68th Birthday at Hard Rock Live!
Eric Clapton Performs
Eric Clapton Performs
Eric Clapton Performs