Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Church > Eric Church Discography

Eric Church Discography

Eric Church

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Kenneth Eric Church

Birth Date :

May 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Granite Falls, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Sinners Like Me" (2006)
The Outsiders
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal Nashville
Genre : Country
Caught in the Act
Release year : 2013
Label : Capitol Nashville
Genre : Country
Chief
Release year : 2011
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Carolina
Release year : 2009
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Sinners Like Me
Release year : 2006
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter