Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Balfour > Eric Balfour Fan Sites

Eric Balfour Fan Sites

Eric Balfour

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Salter Balfour

Birth Date :

April 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gabriel Dimas in "Six Feet Under" (2001)

The following Eric Balfour fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eric-balfour/189912
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eric_balfour
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eric-balfour.htm
Eric Balfour - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eric_balfour
Eric Balfour at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eric_balfour
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3966/eric-balfour.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Balfour Pictures


Eight Below World Premiere
The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks
Get Rich or Die Tryin' Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet
The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks
"The Spirit" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3