Home > Celebrity > E > Eoin Macken > Eoin Macken Profile

Eoin Macken Profile

Eoin Macken

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Eoin Christopher Macken

Birth Date :

February 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Sir Gwaine in "Merlin" (2010-2012) (TV)

Eoin Macken Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Sir Gwaine in "Merlin" (2010-2012) (TV)

Eoin Macken Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eoin Christopher Macken

Birth Date

February 21, 1983

Birth Place

Dublin, Ireland

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

Irish

Education

  • Attended University College Dublin

Eoin Macken Family


Father

James Macken

Sister

Freya Macken (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eoin Macken Pictures


2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals