Home > Celebrity > E > Enya

Enya

Enya

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Eithne Patricia Ni Bhraonain

Birth Date :

May 17, 1961

Birth Place :

Gweedore, C. Donegal, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "Orinoco Flow" from album "Watermark" (1988)

Filmography


1989 : The Value of Ignorance
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links