Home > Celebrity > E > Emmy Rossum > Emmy Rossum Fan Sites

Emmy Rossum Fan Sites

Emmy Rossum

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Grey Rossum

Birth Date :

September 12, 1986

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie Markum in "Mystic River" (2003)

The following Emmy Rossum fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emmy-rossum/149328
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_200/245_emmy_rossum.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emmy_rossum
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emmy-rossum.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emmy_rossum/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/emmy_rossum/
Emmy Rossum - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emmy_rossum
Emmy Rossum at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emmy_rossum
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2089/emmy-rossum.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emmy Rossum Pictures


The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Emmy Rossum on The Set of Shameless
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals