Home > Celebrity > E > Emmitt Smith > Emmitt Smith Fan Sites

Emmitt Smith Fan Sites

Emmitt Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Football player

Birth Name :

Emmitt James Smith III

Birth Date :

May 15, 1969

Birth Place :

Pensacola, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Won a Superbowl championship, the NFL Most Valuable Player award, the NFL rushing crown, and the Superbowl Most Valuable Player award (1993)

The following Emmitt Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emmitt-smith/215160
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emmitt_smith
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emmitt-smith.htm
Emmitt Smith - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emmitt_smith
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter