Home > Celebrity > E > Emmanuelle Riva > Emmanuelle Riva Fan Sites

Emmanuelle Riva Fan Sites

Emmanuelle Riva

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paulette Germaine Riva

Birth Date :

February 24, 1927

Birth Place :

Chenimenil, Vosges, France

Claim to fame :

As Elle in "Hiroshima, mon amour" (1959)

No Emmanuelle Riva fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emmanuelle Riva Pictures


The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2013 National Board of Review Awards Gala
The 2013 National Board of Review Awards Gala
The 2013 National Board of Review Awards Gala
The 2013 National Board of Review Awards Gala
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2013 National Board of Review Awards Gala