Home > Celebrity > E > Emmanuelle Chriqui > Emmanuelle Chriqui Fan Sites

Emmanuelle Chriqui Fan Sites

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Date :

December 10, 1977

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Claire Bonner in "Snow Day " (2000)

The following Emmanuelle Chriqui fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emmanuelle-chriqui/149314
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emmanuelle_chriqui
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emmanuelle_chriqui/index.html
Who is Emmanuelle Chriqui dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emmanuelle-chriqui.htm
Emmanuelle Chriqui - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emmanuelle_chriqui
Emmanuelle Chriqui at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emmanuelle_chriqui
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emmanuelle Chriqui Pictures


Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas