Home > Celebrity > E > Emmanuelle Beart > Emmanuelle Beart Fan Sites

Emmanuelle Beart Fan Sites

Emmanuelle Beart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Behart-Hasson

Birth Date :

August 14, 1963

Birth Place :

St. Tropez, Var, France

Claim to fame :

As Manon in "Manon des sources" (1986)

The following Emmanuelle Beart fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emmanuelle-beart/149312
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emmanuelle-beart.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emmanuelle_beart/index.html
Emmanuelle Beart - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emmanuelle_beart
Emmanuelle Beart at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emmanuelle_beart
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/186/emmanuelle-beart.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emmanuelle Beart Pictures


2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 12 - Palme d'Or Closing Ceremony Red Carpet Arrivals
2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 12 - Palme d'Or Closing Ceremony Red Carpet Arrivals