Home > Celebrity > E > Emmanuelle Beart

Emmanuelle Beart

Emmanuelle Beart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Behart-Hasson

Birth Date :

August 14, 1963

Birth Place :

St. Tropez, Var, France

Spouse :

Daniel Auteuil (actor, 1993 - 1995), Michael Cohen (actor, since 13-Aug-08)

Claim to fame :

As Manon in "Manon des sources" (1986)

Picture Gallery


Emmanuelle Beart in 2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 12 - Palme d'Or Closing Ceremony Red Carpet Arrivals - cannes_07_wenn2859458 Emmanuelle Beart in 2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 12 - Palme d'Or Closing Ceremony Red Carpet Arrivals - cannes_closing_28_wenn2859163
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter