Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Watson > Emma Watson Wallpaper

Emma Watson Wallpaper

Emma Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Birth Date :

April 15, 1990

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Hermione Granger in "Harry Potter" series
Emma Watson wallpaper Wallpaper
Emma Watson wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter