Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Watson > Emma Watson Fan Sites

Emma Watson Fan Sites

Emma Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Birth Date :

April 15, 1990

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Hermione Granger in "Harry Potter" series

The following Emma Watson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emma-watson/149304
Emma Watson Online
www.ewonline.net
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emma-watson.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emma_watson/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/emma_watson/
Emma Watson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emma_watson
Emma Watson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emma_watson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2087/emma-watson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emma Watson Pictures


Emma Watson Arriving at Giambattista Valli Catwalk
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
Emma Watson Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Emma Watson Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals