Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Roberts > Emma Roberts Fan Sites

Emma Roberts Fan Sites

Emma Roberts

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Date :

February 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Rhinebeck, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Addie Singer in TV series "Unfabulous" (2005-2007)

The following Emma Roberts fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emma-roberts/191977
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emma_roberts_ii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emma-roberts.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emma_roberts/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/emma_roberts/
Emma Roberts - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emma_roberts
Emma Roberts at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emma_roberts
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2901/emma-roberts.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emma Roberts Pictures


Emma Roberts Grabs A Coffee
Film A Scene for Movie Nerve
Emma Roberts Out Shopping at The Grove
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
8th Annual Veuve Clicquot Polo Classic
Film A Scene for Movie Nerve
Emma Roberts Seen Leaving Urth Cafee
Film A Scene for Movie Nerve
Emma Roberts Seen Leaving Urth Cafee