Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Peters > Emma Peters Profile

Emma Peters Profile

Emma Peters

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emma Karin Peters

Birth Date :

February 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Taby, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Emma Peters Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Emma Peters Personal Fact


Birth Name

Emma Karin Peters

Birth Date

February 10, 1978

Birth Place

Taby, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Height

5' 5ΒΌ

Nationality

Swedish

Education

  • Attended Teaterhogskolan, Stockholm, studying acting (2000 - 2004)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter