Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Peters > Emma Peters Filmography

Emma Peters Filmography

Emma Peters

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emma Karin Peters

Birth Date :

February 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Taby, Stockholms lan, Sweden
Grotesco (2007) - TV
stars as Various Characters


Krama mig! (2005)
stars as Sanna


Vita logner (1997) - TV
stars as Alexandra Brink


Sexton (1996) - TV
stars as Elin


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
The Weeknd
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015