Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Bunton > Emma Bunton Fan Sites

Emma Bunton Fan Sites

Emma Bunton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Emma Lee Bunton

Birth Date :

January 21, 1976

Birth Place :

Barnet, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As "Baby Spice" in pop band "Spice Girls"

The following Emma Bunton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emma-bunton/149282
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emma_bunton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/emma-bunton.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emma_bunton/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/emma_bunton/
Emma Bunton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/emma_bunton
Emma Bunton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/emma_bunton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/193/emma-bunton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emma Bunton Pictures


VIVA Forever Spice Girls The Musical - Arrivals
Emma Bunton Outside The ITV Studios
The 'Have A Heart' fundraising day
London 2012 Olympic Games - Closing Ceremony
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Daily Mirror's Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The 2007 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show