Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Watson > Emily Watson Fan Sites

Emily Watson Fan Sites

Emily Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Anita Watson

Birth Date :

January 14, 1967

Birth Place :

Islington, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bess McNeill in "Breaking the Waves" (1996)

The following Emily Watson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emily-watson/149276
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emily_watson
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/W/watson_emily/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Watson Pictures


The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle After Party
Cinema for Peace Event Benefitting J-P Haitian Relief
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
War Horse - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles 18th Annual Awards Season Tea Party
War Horse - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles 18th Annual Awards Season Tea Party
BAFTA Los Angeles 18th Annual Awards Season Tea Party