Home > Celebrity > E > Emily VanCamp > Emily VanCamp Profile

Emily VanCamp Profile

Emily VanCamp

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Irene VanCamp

Birth Date :

May 12, 1986

Birth Place :

Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Amy Abbott in TV series "Everwood" (2002-2006)

Emily VanCamp Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Amy Abbott in TV series "Everwood" (2002-2006)

Emily VanCamp Personal Fact


Birth Name

Emily Irene VanCamp

Birth Date

May 12, 1986

Birth Place

Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

Canadian

Emily VanCamp Family


Sister

Katie, Alison, Molly (younger)

Relation

Chris Pratt (actor), Dave Annable (actor), Josh Bowman (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily VanCamp Pictures


2012 Environmental Media Awards - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
52nd Monte Carlo TV Festival 2012 - Revenge - Photocall
52nd Monte Carlo TV Festival 2012 - Revenge - Photocall
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2012 Environmental Media Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere