Home > Celebrity > E > Emily VanCamp > Emily VanCamp Fan Sites

Emily VanCamp Fan Sites

Emily VanCamp

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Irene VanCamp

Birth Date :

May 12, 1986

Birth Place :

Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Amy Abbott in TV series "Everwood" (2002-2006)

The following Emily VanCamp fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/emily-vancamp/189905
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/emily_vancamp
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/emily_vancamp/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/emily_vancamp/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily VanCamp Pictures


Comic-Con International 2013 - Captain America: The Winter Soldier - Press Conference
52nd Monte Carlo TV Festival 2012 - Revenge - Photocall
52nd Monte Carlo TV Festival 2012 - Revenge - Photocall
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
2012 Environmental Media Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
2012 Environmental Media Awards - Arrivals