Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Rutherfurd > Emily Rutherfurd Profile

Emily Rutherfurd Profile

Emily Rutherfurd

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Kernan Rutherfurd

Birth Date :

September 10, 1974

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As New Christine in TV series "The New Adventures of Old Christine" (2006)

Emily Rutherfurd Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As New Christine in TV series "The New Adventures of Old Christine" (2006)

Emily Rutherfurd Personal Fact


Birth Name

Emily Kernan Rutherfurd

Birth Date

September 10, 1974

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Camp Laurel in Readfield

Emily Rutherfurd Family


Spouse

Rollin McCulloch Gallagher IV (since 19-Jul-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter